vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
14 Dicembre 2019 20:30 Campionato A2 Femminile 2019/2020

Risultati

Team1234OTT
Sarcedo18231871278
Akronos Moncalieri15211911975

Sarcedo

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Akronos Moncalieri

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Ilenia CordolaCentro12221060.0010.01250.01120
5Anastasia ConteGuardia12223041233.32633.322100.01102
7Erica ReggianiPlaymaker1152104666.71250.02540.01444
9Samira BerradGuardia020100000000001142
10Dalila DomiziGuardia612002450.02450.00000121
11Elisabetta PenzGuardia600102450.022100.00000012
12Valeria TruccoAla Grande141252061346.21520.01250.06623
13Lydie KatshitshiAla Grande233001333.3000020.03001
17Camilla BoscoGuardia000010000000000011
21Stefanie GrigoleitAla Grande171302041428.6020.091275.07623
33Claire GiacomelliGuardia6810021020.02540.0020.02612
 Totale 754817122257234.7102737.0152755.622261921