vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
25 Gennaio 2020 21:00 Campionato A2 Femminile 2019/2020

Risultati

Team1234T
San Giorgio6159939
Akronos Moncalieri1118201564

San Giorgio

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Akronos Moncalieri

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Ilenia CordolaCentro8910041233.3010.0010.04511
5Anastasia ConteGuardia1010403742.92366.72366.70142
7Erica ReggianiPlaymaker20120020.000022100.00002
9Samira BerradGuardia313201425.0020.01250.00134
10Dalila DomiziGuardia621302728.61333.31250.01101
11Elisabetta PenzGuardia341101616.71250.00002213
12Valeria TruccoAla Grande15814061060.0010.033100.03530
13Lydie KatshitshiAla Grande1181005683.3010.01250.03531
17Camilla BoscoGuardia330001425.01250.00000310
21Stefanie GrigoleitAla Grande000000000000000000
33Claire GiacomelliGuardia320201425.01250.00001114
 Totale 64389180246238.761735.3101566.714241718