vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
30 Novembre 2019 20:30 Campionato A2 Femminile 2019/2020

Risultati

Team1234T
Ecodent Alpo2112141158
Akronos Moncalieri1621101461

Ecodent Alpo

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Akronos Moncalieri

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Ilenia CordolaCentro440002450.00000002202
5Anastasia ConteGuardia13312051145.52366.71425.00323
7Erica ReggianiPlaymaker430402540.0010.00001224
9Samira BerradGuardia04000030.0010.0020.01351
10Dalila DomiziGuardia811002450.0010.044100.01001
11Elisabetta PenzGuardia310101520.01333.30001024
12Valeria TruccoAla Grande23020060.0020.022100.01211
13Lydie KatshitshiAla Grande121402041233.3020.04580.06802
17Camilla BoscoGuardia000000000000000010
21Stefanie GrigoleitAla Grande131210151050.00003475.05722
33Claire GiacomelliGuardia220101714.3030.0010.01132
 Totale 61473121226732.831618.8142263.619281822