vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
8 Febbraio 2020 20:30 Campionato A2 Femminile 2019/2020

Risultati

Team1234T
Carugate17181238
Akronos Moncalieri18813847

Carugate

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Akronos Moncalieri

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Ilenia CordolaCentro6320021216.7030.02002113
5Anastasia ConteGuardia553111425.01333.32450.02321
7Erica ReggianiPlaymaker741013560.01333.3020.00420
9Samira BerradGuardia420002450.00000000231
10Dalila DomiziGuardia312101520.0020.01000120
11Elisabetta PenzGuardia431102366.7000010.01213
12Valeria TruccoAla Grande000000000000000000
13Lydie KatshitshiAla Grande72222021020.0010.03475.091343
17Camilla BoscoGuardia211001333.3020.00000121
21Stefanie GrigoleitAla Grande972104666.7020.01250.01655
33Claire GiacomelliGuardia03000040.0020.00002104
 Totale 47511462185632.121811.191369.217342221