CLASSIFICA

#SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse
1 Allmag PMS3822193
2 Novipiù Casale3622184
3 College Basketball3422175
4 Azimut Pallacanestro Vado3222166
5 Banca Sella Biella3022157
6 Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino2622139
7PGS Don Bosco Crocetta A.S.D.24221210
8 Derthona Basket1822913
9 A.S.D. Collegno Basket822418
10 Oleggio Magic Basket822418
11 Basket Pegli622319
12 A.S.D. Scuola Basket Asti422220
#SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse 1 Allmag PMS3822193 2 Novipiù Casale3622184 3 College Basketball3422175 4 Azimut Pallacanestro Vado3222166 5 Banca Sella Biella3022157 6 Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino2622139 7PGS Don Bosco Crocetta A.S.D.24221210 8 Derthona Basket1822913 9 A.S.D. Collegno Basket822418 10 Oleggio Magic Basket822418 11 Basket Pegli622319 12 A.S.D. Scuola Basket Asti422220