CLASSIFICA

#SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse
1 Novipiù Casale3622184
2 Allmag PMS3621183
3 College Basketball3221165
4 Azimut Pallacanestro Vado3222166
5 Banca Sella Biella3021156
6 Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino2622139
7PGS Don Bosco Crocetta A.S.D.24221210
8 Derthona Basket1822913
9 A.S.D. Collegno Basket822418
10 Oleggio Magic Basket822418
11 Basket Pegli622319
12 A.S.D. Scuola Basket Asti421219
#SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse 1 Novipiù Casale3622184 2 Allmag PMS3621183 3 College Basketball3221165 4 Azimut Pallacanestro Vado3222166 5 Banca Sella Biella3021156 6 Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino2622139 7PGS Don Bosco Crocetta A.S.D.24221210 8 Derthona Basket1822913 9 A.S.D. Collegno Basket822418 10 Oleggio Magic Basket822418 11 Basket Pegli622319 12 A.S.D. Scuola Basket Asti421219